Connector Sleeve

Western Rubbers India Pvt Ltd
Connector Sleeve

Product Categories

Product Profile

Western Rubbers India Pvt. Ltd. offers a range of connector sleeve, which are Single moulded & also hand fabricated. Flexible Bellow sleeves & Round sleeve connector from Silicone & other rubber with or without Fabrics. It is Transparent,light weight & suitable as a flexible membrane where load-cell...

Technical Specifications

Flexible Bellow Sleeve Connector:

 DIMDIM
SIZEDNAB
3 INCH8075125
4 INCH120100150
6 INCH150150200
8 INCH200200250
10 INCH250250300
12 INCH300300350
14 INCH350350400

Flexible Round Sleeve Connector:
DIMDIM
SIZEAB
DN 100100119
DN 150153.1182.7
DN 200213.3233.5
DN 250266.3287.5
DN 300315.9338.3



Advertise Here [300 W x 600 H pixels]